Axiom SC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 30m

  • Axiom
  • 23730508
  • AXG94715
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$87.95
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 98.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This efficient and cost-effective cable for your networking project features only high-quality components and advanced construction technologies to optimize performance and ensure compliance to the designated application.