Axiom SC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 34535265
  • AXG97624
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$81.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime