Axiom SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 12m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 22249413
  • AXG94527
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$52.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 39.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime