Axiom Multimode Fiber 1000BaseSX GbE SFP, 500m, 800nm (Allied Telesis Compatible)

  • Axiom
  • 34609519
  • AT-SPSX-90-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$57.60
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime