Axiom MPO to MPO M M 9 125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 2m

  • Axiom
  • 18741641
  • MPOMMSM2M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$233.95
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom MPO cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fiber Channel storage facilities.