Axiom MPO to MPO F M 50 125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 9m

  • Axiom
  • 18741093
  • MPOFMOM49M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$324.95
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 30.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom MPO cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fibre Channel storage facilities.