Axiom MPO to MPO F M 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 8m

  • Axiom
  • 18740921
  • MPOFMOM38M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$254.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime