Axiom MPO to 4x LC 50 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 3m

  • Axiom
  • 32585939
  • MP8LCOM3R3M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$209.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers efficient and cost-effective cabling solutions with high-quality components and advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance for your networking project.