Axiom LC ST Multimode Duplex 62.5 125 Cable, Orange, 8m

  • Axiom
  • 16744696
  • LCSTMD6O-8M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$22.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime