Axiom LC-ST 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Cable, Yellow, 90m

  • Axiom
  • 32585832
  • LCSTSD9Y-90M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$146.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 295.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime