Presidents Day Sale: Great Savings on Desktops. Save up to $470!

Axiom LC-ST 6.25 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 10m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 35033718
  • AXG92635
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$62.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers efficient and cost-effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Axiom uses only the fine components and the advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand-new network, you'll receive the high-quality connectivity products.