Axiom LC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 40m

  • Axiom
  • 32850296
  • LCSCMD6O-40M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$87.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 131.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime