Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Platinum Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

  • Axiom
  • 26836025
  • LCSCB4PAP7-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$41.95
  • Network
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 7 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.