Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Cable, Aqua, 10m

  • Axiom
  • 17659784
  • LCSTSS9Y-10M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$27.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC singlemode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime