Axiom LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 30m

  • Axiom
  • 31643252
  • AJ838A-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$72.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 98.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers an efficient & cost-effective cabling solution for your networking project. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive high-quality connectivity.