Axiom LC-LC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 6m

  • Axiom
  • 17659354
  • LCLCSS9Y-6M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$25.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC singlemode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 19.70 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime