Axiom LC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

  • Axiom
  • 22250174
  • AXG92623
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$37.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime