Axiom LC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 40m

  • Axiom
  • 31905814
  • LCLCMD6O-40M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$87.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 131.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime