Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 0.5m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 30632332
  • AXG95567
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$47.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 1.60ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom OM4 fiber optic cable answers the call for increased bandwidth requirements used in cost-effective multi-mode systems. OM4 cable provides an opportunity to future-proof cabling and networking infrastructure delivering increased bandwidth. OM4 cable is laser-optimized high-bandwidth multi-mode fiber, and provides an additional layer of performance.