Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Cable, 15m

  • Axiom
  • 17575812
  • LCLCOM4MD15M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$66.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 49.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime