Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • Axiom
  • 26836738
  • LCLCB4PAS1-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$33.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 1 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.