Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 20m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 22249270
  • AXG93018
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$86.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime