Axiom 20M LC SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 125 Cable

  • Axiom
  • 15600295
  • LCSCMD6O-20M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$36.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime