Axiom 1310nm 10G-Base-LRM LFC 220m MMF SFP+ Transceiver

  • Axiom
  • 31841890
  • 462-3625-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$405.60
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The Axiom SFP+ transceiver module is pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.