Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

Axiom 10GBase-ER SFP LC SMF Transceiver

  • Axiom
  • 17031348
  • 10G-SFPP-ER-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$1,222.80
  • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet LC single mode fiber transceiver. It has a max transfer distance of 24.9 miles.