Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Sonicwall

  • Axiom
  • 18396074
  • 01-SSC-9785-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$274.80
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). A 100% Sonicwall compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector.