Presidents Day Sale: Great Savings on Desktops. Save up to $470!

Axiom 1000Base-LH GbE SFP 1550nm 70km LC SM Transceiver (Aruba J4860D)

  • Axiom
  • 35049103
  • J4860D-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$144.00
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
This is an Aruba compatible 1000Base-LH GbE SFP 1550nm 70km LC SM transceiver.