APC ST-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 2M

  • APC
  • 18574168
  • 12631-2M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$18.95
  • Fiber optic
  • ST (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.6ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This high quality fiber optic cable is made for most applications and features two ST connectors.