APC ST-MTRJ 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m

  • APC
  • 31504455
  • 1261H-5M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$24.95
  • Fiber optic
  • MT-RJ, ST connector(s)
  • 16.40ft
APC high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables are useful for most applications. This fiber optic cable features ST connectors on one end and a MTRJ connector on the other end.