APC SC-ST Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 3m

  • APC
  • 17458392
  • Z1LA-A02-03003M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$12.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC, ST connector(s)
  • 9.8ft
This fiber optic cable features one SC male connector and one male ST connector.