APC SC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 10m

  • APC
  • 18544276
  • 12602-10M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$27.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC (M), ST (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 32.8ft
APC high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables are useful for most applications. This fiber optic cable features a SC connector on on end and a ST connector on the other end.