APC SC-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 20m

  • APC
  • 17459096
  • Z1KA-A02-03020M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$29.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC, ST connector(s)
  • 65.6ft
This fiber optic cable features one SC male connector and one male ST connector.