APC SC-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • APC
  • 31504543
  • 12622-1M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$8.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC (M), ST (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
APC high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables are useful for most applications. This fiber optic cable features SC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other end.