APC LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

  • APC
  • 18543505
  • 1263E-7M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$28.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This is a High quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable for most applications. This fiber optic cable features two male LC connectors on each end.