APC LC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 15m

  • APC
  • 31504404
  • 1262E-15M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$22.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC (M) connector(s)
  • 49.20ft
This fiber optic cable features male LC connectors on either end.