Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Add On MSA QSFP+ 40KM ER4 LC XCVR 40GBPERPER4 DOM SMF LC

  • Add On Computer Peripherals
  • 34226518
  • QSFP-40GBASE-ER4-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$5,320.20
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime