ACP-EP ST-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 40m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32701400
  • ADD-ST-LC-40M6MMF
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 131.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime