ACP-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX LC Multi-Mode Plug-in Module Up to 1800 ft 850nm

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 14702935
  • 453151-B21-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$87.66
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This SFP plug-in network transceiver provides 1000BaseSX Gigabit connectivity.