ACP-EP SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR SMF Transceiver for MSA

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32503711
  • SFP-OC3-CW47-80-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$392.46
  • CWDM Cabling
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 155Mbps
This SFP transceiver provides OC-3 transmission rates over single-mode fiber using LC connector. It is built to ensure it will integrate into your network seamlessly.