Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

ACP-EP 10GBase-LR 10GbE SFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Avaya Nortel AA1403011-E6)

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32505708
  • AA1403011-E6-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$363.30
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 1-port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ DOM transceiver.