ACP-EP SFP 10KM BX LC 100-MEG BIDI DOM SMF LC Transceiver for MSA

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32503788
  • SFP-1M-BX34-U-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$78.36
  • Ethernet 100Base-BX-U Cabling
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps
This SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput over SMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.