ACP-EP SC-SC 12-Fiber 62.5 125 OM1 MMF 12-Color Splice Optic Pigtail Cable, 3m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32700642
  • ADD-PT12-3MSC-OM1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$48.95
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a 3m multicolored 12-fiber multi-mode fiber (MMF) OM1 SC pigtail. This 12-fiber cable comes with 12 individual SC connectors on one end, and fusion splice on the other. The most common use for this cable is within a patch panel with splice tray environment. The patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to all your network upgrade needs.
06