ACP-EP OC-3 STM-1 IR1 S1 SFP Transceiver MMF 1310NM 2KM LC

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 14589004
  • ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$221.42
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • Plug-in module
  • Fiber optic Cabling
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 155MB/s
SFP transceiver module