ACP-EP MPO to 3x MPO F F 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 12ft

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 31863087
  • ADD-MPO-3MPO12FOM3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,205.95
  • Crossover
  • Fiber optic
  • 12.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a breakout cable, 24 fiber MPO, MMF, OM3 with 3x 12 fiber MPO female. This patch cable is recommended for point to point connections. The cable is fully RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.