ACP-EP LC-SC 9 125 OS1 Singlemode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 1m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32693518
  • ADD-ASC-ALC-1M9SMF
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$20.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OS1 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is an APC/SC to APC/LC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with an APC-SC / APC-LC connector. This high-quality SMF patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs.
09