ACP-EP LC-LC 9 125 OS1 Singlemode LSZH Simplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 1m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32693489
  • ADD-ALC-LC-1M9SMF
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$20.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OS1 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is an APC/LC to LC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with an APC-LC connector. This high-quality SMF patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs.