ACP-EP LC 12-Fiber 50 125 OM3 MMF 12-Color Splice Optic Pigtail Cable, 3m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 18023711
  • ADD-PT12-3MLC-OM3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$60.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC singlemode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a 3m multicolored 12-fiber multi-mode fiber (MMF) OM3 LC pigtail. This 12-fiber cable comes with 12 individual LC connectors on one end, and fusion splice on the other. The most common use for this cable is within a patch panel with splice tray environment. The patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to all your network upgrade needs.
06