ACP-EP Juniper Network 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 7m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32541039
  • EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-7MAO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$155.95
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a Juniper Networks compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 7.0 m (22.97 ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.