ACP-EP Fiber MMF Trunk 72 6MPO x 6MPO Female Type A OM4 Cable, 25m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 17746941
  • ADD-TC-25M72-6MPF4
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,323.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • Fiber optic
  • 82.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a 25m trunk cable, 72 fiber, MMF, OM4 with 6 x 6 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.
09