ACP-EP ADDON VX_00014 COMP 10GBase-LR TAA XCVR Transceiver

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32055356
  • VX_00014-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$380.50
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The VX_00014 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput over SMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.